tabela

 
      1º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "a"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha 30/03 DOM Rocinha 04 x 02 Pavunense  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL A/D DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   Piedade t.c.  
Montanha 29/03 SAB. Vitoria 01 x 08 Montanha  
adiado 30/03 DOM Grau 10 /S.S. 10 x 00  D. de Caxias  
Vitoria t.c. 30/03
 
DOM
 
América f.c.

 
02 x

 
11 River f.c.

 
 

 

      2º rodada turno           
Local Data Dia Equipe'A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
River 03/04 QUI. River f.c. 04 X 01 Rocinha  
America f.c. 05/04 SAB América f.c. 06 X 07 Pavunense f.c.  
D.de Caxias 06/04 DOM D.de Caxias   X   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Riachuelo t.c. 05/04 SAB. Vitoria t.c. 05 X 00 Piedade t.c.  
S.Sec. 06/04 DOM Grau 10 /S.S. 06 X 00 Montanha  

 

      3º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha 13/04 DOM Rocinha   x   América f.c.  
Pavunense 13/04 DOM Pavunense f.c. 12 x 02 D. de Caxias  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 13/04 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   Vitoria t.c.  
Grau 10/ S.S. 13/04 DOM Grau 10/ S.S. 07 x 01 Piedade t.c.  
Montanha 13/04 DOM Montanha      02 x 01 River f.c.  

 

      4º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A'   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
D.de Caxias A/D SÁB D. de Caxias   x   Piedade t.c.  
S.Sec. 27/04 DOM Grau 10 /S.S. 05 x 02 Pavunense f.c.  
AMERICA F.C. 26/04 SAB América f.c. 01 x 00 MONTANHA  
VITORIA 26/04 SAB VITORIA T.C. 06   00 00 Rocinha  
River     River f.c.   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  

 

      5º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha A/D DOM Rocinha   X   Grau 10/S.S.  
Pavunense A/D DOM Pavunense   X   Vitoria t.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL A/D DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   X   Montanha  
Piedade A/D DOM Piedade t.c.   X   River f.c.  
A/D A/D   D.de Caxias   X   America f.c.  

 

      6º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe"A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
D.de Caxias 17/05 SÁB D. de Caxias   X   Rocinha  
River     River f.c.   X   Pavunense  
S.Sec. 18/05 DOM Grau 10 / S.S.   X   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
 Montanha 18/05 DOM  Montanha   X    Piedade t.c.  
Vitoria 17/05 SÁB Vitoria t.c.   X   América f.c.  

 

      7º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe " A"   x   Equipe"B" Hor.
AMERICA F.C. 24/05 SAB. America   x   Piedade t.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 25/05 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   Rocinha  
PAVUNENSE 25/05 DOM PAVUNENSE   x   Montanha  
Vitoria  24/05 SÁB Vitoria   x   D. de Caxias  
s. sec. 25/05 DOM Grau 10 /  S.S.   x   River f.c.  

 

      8º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe 'A"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha 01/06 DOM Rocinha   x   Montanha  
Piedade 01/06 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   Pavunense f.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 01/06 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   América f.c.  
Vitoria  31/05 SÁB Vitória t.c.   x   Grau 10 / S.S.  
D.de Caxias 31/05 SÁB D. de Caxias   x   River f.c.  

 

      9º rodada turno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   x   Equipe "B' Hor.
Piedade 08/06 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   Rocinha  
River     River f.c.   x   Vitoria t.c.  
Pavunense 08/06 DOM Pavunense f.c.   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Montanha 08/06 DOM Montanha   x   D. de Caxias  
S.Sec. 08/06 DOM Grau 10/ S.S.   x   América f.c.  
 
      1º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "a"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Pavunense 20/07 DOM Pavunense   x   ROCINHA  
Piedade t.c. 20/07 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Montanha 20/07 SÁB Montanha   x   Vitoria t.c.  
D.de Caxias 19/07 SÁB D. de Caxias   x   Grau 10/ S.S.  
River f.c.     River f.c.   x   América f.c.  

 

      2º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe'A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha 27/07 DOM Rocinha   X   RIVER  
Pavunense f.c. 27/07 DOM Pavunense f.c.   X   América f.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 27/07 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   X   D. de Caxias  
Piedade t.c. 26/07 SÁB Piedadde t.c.   X   Vitoria t.c.  
Montanha 27/07 DOM Montanha   X   Grau 10/ S.S.  

 

      3º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
AMERICA 03/08 DOM América f.c.   x   Rocinha  
D.de Caxias 02/08 SÁB D. de Caxias   x   Pavunense f.c.  
Vitoria t.c. 02/08 SÁB Vitoria t.c.   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Piedade t.c. 03/08 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   Grau 10/ S.S.  
River f.c.     River f.c.   x   Montanha  

 

      4º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A'   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Piedade t.c. 10/08 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   D. de Caxias  
Pavunense f.c. 10/08 DOM Pavunense f.c.   x   Grau 10/ S.S.  
Montanha  10/08 DOM Montanha    x   América f.c.  
Rocinha 10/08 DOM Rocinha   x   Rocinha  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 10/08 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   River f.c.  

 

      5º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
Grau 10/S.S. 17/08 DOM Grau 10/S.S.   X   Rocinha  
Vitoria t.c. 16/08 SÁB Vitoria t.c.   X   Pavunense f.c.  
Montanha 17/08 DOM Montanha   X   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
River f.c.     River f.c.   X   Piedade t.c.  
AMERICA 17/08 DOM America f.c.   X   D. de Caxias  

 

      6º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe"A"   X   Equipe "B" Hor.
Rocinha 24/08 DOM Rocinha   X   D. de Caxias  
Pavunense 24/08 DOM Pavunense   X   River f.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL 24/08 DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   X   Grau 10/S.S.  
 Piedade t.c. 24/08 DOM Piedade t.c.   X   Montanha  
AMERICA 24/08 DOM América f.c.   X   Vitoria t.c.  

 

      7º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe " A"   x   Equipe"B" Hor.
Piedade t.c. 31/08 DOM Piedade t.c.   x   América f.c.  
Rocinha 31/08 DOM Rocinha   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Montanha  31/08 DOM Montanha   x   Pavunense  
D.de Caxias 30/08 SÁB D. de Caxias   x   Vitoria t.c.  
River f.c.     River f.c.   x   Grau 10/S.S.  

 

      8º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe 'A"   x   Equipe "B" Hor.
Montanha 07/09 DOM Montanha   x   Rocinha  
Pavunense f.c. 07/09 DOM Pavunense f.c.   x   Piedade t.c.  
AMERICA 07/09 DOM América f.c.   x   C.S.C.IMPERIAL  
Grau 10 / S.S. 07/09 DOM Grau 10 / S.S.   x   Vitoria t.c.  
River f.c.     River f.c.   x   D. de Caxias  

 

      9º rodada returno          
Local Data Dia Equipe "A"   x   Equipe "B' Hor.
Rocinha   DOM Rocinha   x   Piedade t.c.  
Vitoria t.c.   SÁB Vitoria t.c.   x   River f.c.  
C.S.C.IMPERIAL   DOM C.S.C.IMPERIAL   x   Pavunense f.c.  
A/D   SÁB D. de Caxias   x   Montanha  
AMERICA   DOM América f.c.   x   Grau 10 / S.S.  



Leia mais: https://www.metropolitana-futsal-rj.com/tabela-sub-11/
Crie seu site grátis: https://www.webnode.com.br